21 CHAMPIONNAT DE PROVENCE DE DEVELOPPE COUCHE
17 Janvier 2010 - Avignon
			FEMININES
		- 56   kg Espoir 
1 ALYSSA BENKHELIFA ( Avignon ) : 70 kg
- 75 kg Espoir
1 CORALIE MICHELINI ( Gap ) : 75 kg
- 75 kg Senior
1 ANGELIQUE DALIA ( Mondragon ) : 65 kg
- 82,5 kg Senior
1 LYDIE ROSSO-BRUNO ( Mondragon ) : 75 kg
- 48 kg Master 1
1 BRIGITTE LANDON (
Istres ) : 55 kg
- 52 kg Master 1
1 ANITA PEYRON ( Mondragon ) : 70 kg
- 67,5 kg Master 1
1 SABRINA BOYER ( Avignon ) : 67,5 kg

- 56 kg Master 2
1
SUZANNE SAUVAGE ( Salon Fit-Forme ) : 42,5 kg
- 60 kg Master 2
1 MARTINE CAMAIL ( Vitrolles ) : 65 kg
			MASCULINS
		- 56   kg Junior
1 EDDY RESTAGNO ( Marseille ) : 70,5 kg
- 75 kg Junior
1 JEAN-CHRISTOPHE CASU ( Vitrolles ) : 92,5 kg
- 90 kg Junior
1 KARIM AINAOUI ( Vitrolles ) : 100 kg
-100 kg Junior
HM SAMI WOZNY ( Istres ) : 130 kg
- 60 kg Espoir
1 STEPAN KALANDJIAN ( Gap ) : 110 kg
- 67,5 kg Espoir
1 AYMERIC LAIR ( Avignon ) : 120 kg
2 CEDRIC ALCINA ( Aubagne ) : 115 kg
3 AURELIEN BONY ( Mondragon ) : 102,5 kg
- 75 kg Espoir
1 ROBIN STENGEL (
Salon Fit-Forme ) : 130 kg
- 67,5 kg Senior
1 JULIEN CIMINO ( Vitrolles ) : 120 kg
- 90 kg Senior
1 MARC BOUTEILLER ( Mondragon ) : 165 kg
2 STEPHANE ASTIC ( Salon Fit Force ) : 145 kg
-100 kg Senior
1 CARL DALIA ( Mondragon ) : 140 kg
- 67,5 kg Master 1
1 MARC LAMBERT ( Marseille ) : 157,5 kg
- 82,5 kg Master 1
1 DAVID LELOUER ( Avignon ) : 145 kg
- 90 kg Master 1
1 ALEXANDRE GERBE ( Avignon ) : 180 kg
-100 kg Master 1
1 MICHEL AGUILERA ( Avignon ) : 187,5 kg
2 MICHEL LOGLI ( Vitrolles ) : 175 kg
- 75 kg Master 2
1 JEAN-CLAUDE LAIR ( Avignon ) : 167,5 kg
2 DOMINIQUE VAUGIN ( Avignon ) : 142,5 kg
-100 kg Master 2
1 MICHEL GUILLON ( Avignon ) : 177,5 kg
- 60 kg Master 3
1 JEAN-PIERRE TAIX ( Gap ) : 90 kg
- 67,5 kg Master 3
1 JEAN BOURGUIN ( Vitrolles ) : 77,5 kg
- 75 kg Master 3
1 GUYLHEM FERAUD ( Vitrolles ) : 130 kg
2 ALBERT BEC ( Marignane ) : 110 kg
- 82,5 kg Master 3
1 MICHEL LAVIE ( Marignane ) : 105 kg

-100 kg Master 3
1 JEAN-PAUL BELMAS ( Avignon ) : 130 kg
			EQUIPES
	1 AVIGNON 1 : 319 pts   			
- ALYSSA BEN KHELIFA
- MICHEL GUILLON
- JEAN-CLAUDE LAIR
2 MONDRAGON 1 : 284 pts
- ANITA PEYRON
- CARL DALIA

- MARC BOUTEILLER
  3 VITROLLES : 276 pts
- MARTINE CAMAIL
- MICHEL LOGLI
- JULIEN CIMINO
4 AVIGNON 2 : 275 pts
- SABRINA BOYER
- DAVID LELOUER
- AYMERIC LAIR
5 SALON FIT FORME : 238 pts
- SUZANNE SAUVAGE
- ROBIN STENGLER

- STEPHANE ASTIC
6 GAP : 245 pts
- CORALIE MICHELINI
- JEAN-PIERRE TAIX
- STEPAN KALANDJAN
7 MONDRAGON 2 : 216 pts - ANGELIQUE DALIA - AURELIEN BONY - LYDIE ROSSO-BRUNO

                                               Retour la page d'accueil : accueil