19 CHAMPIONNAT DE PICARDIE DE DEVELOPPE COUCHE
19 Janvier 2008 - Peronne
			FEMININES
		- 60   kg Espoir 
	1 ODILE COLLARD ( Peronne )       	       	:  72,5 kg
		- 67,5 kg Espoir 
	1 AURORE JUMEL ( Amiens )     	  	       	:  40   kg
		- 48   kg Senior 
	1 MAGALIE DEFLANDRE ( Senlis )       	       	:  70   kg
		- 60   kg Senior 
	1 SYLVIA MOREIRA ( Soissons )       	       	:  62,5 kg
		- 60   kg Masters 1
	1 ROBERTE JOLY ( Peronne )       		     	:  62,5 kg
		+ 90   kg Masters 1 
	1 MARIE-HELENE AUBERT ( Senlis )              	:  80   kg
		- 67,5 kg Masters 2 
	1 MARYSE LERCHE ( Doullens )             	 	:  65   kg
			MASCULINS
		-100   kg Junior
	1 ALEXANDRE DUBOIS ( Villers Bretonneux )       	: 115   kg
		- 60   kg Espoir
	1 THOMAS DUPRE ( Soissons )        			: 110   kg
		- 67,5 kg Espoir
	1 REMI LACAZE ( Soissons )        			: 132,5 kg
		- 75   kg Espoir
	1 GINOT RAKOTOMAVO ( Senlis )       	 		: 120   kg
		- 82,5 kg Espoir
	1 KEVIN DHEER ( Roye )   		    	 		: 142,5 kg
	2 MATHIEU DELAPORTE ( Soissons )  	      		: 120   kg
		- 90   kg Espoir
	1 FRANCK SZUCSANY ( Amiens )       	 		: 160   kg
		- 60   kg Senior
	1 FABRICE SIMEON ( Saint Quentin )        		: 110   kg
		- 75   kg Senior
	1 FREDERIC TELLIER ( Soissons )        		: 165   kg
	2 JULIEN DELOBEL ( Doullens )  		      		: 145   kg
	3 KOROCU OKKEC ( Beauvais )  		      		: 140   kg
		- 82,5 kg Senior
	1 ERIC CHOUQUET ( Beauvais )       	 		: 147,5 kg
	2 PIERRE SEBASTIEN ( Peronne )	        		: 147,5 kg
		-100   kg Senior
	1 DAVID BIREM ( Beauvais )		         	: 162,5 kg
		-110   kg Senior
	1 QUENTIN GILBERT ( Senlis )		         	: 195   kg
		-125   kg Senior
	1 FABIEN LAMBIEL ( Soissons )		         	: 175   kg
		- 82,5 kg Master 1
	1 ROGER PARDO ( Peronne )					: 150   kg
	2 CLAUDE GRUNY ( Peronne )				: 140   kg
		- 90   kg Master 1
	1 WILLIAM JUMEL ( Amiens )				: 170   kg
	2 WILLIAM DARLIS ( Beauvais )				: 170   kg
		+125   kg Master 1
	1 SEBASTIEN BRUNEL ( Soissons )		         	: 205   kg
		- 67,5 kg Master 2
	1 CLAUDE SITRUK ( Clermont )    			      	: 170   kg
		- 82,5 kg Master 2
	1 REGIS GAUTHIER ( Peronne )				: 140   kg
	2 FREDDY BLANCHARD ( Soissons )				: 127,5 kg
		-100   kg Master 2
	1 MICHEL COSTES ( Senlis )				: 145   kg
		- 82,5 kg Master 3
	1 BRUNO PERAIRE ( Peronne )				: 110   kg
	2 GILBERT DIDELOT ( Soissons )				: 105   kg
		-110   kg Master 3
	1 MICHEL GANAY ( Saint Maxence )				: 140   kg
			EQUIPES
	1 SOISSONS : 302 pts  			
		- SYLVIA MOREIRA
		- SEBASTIEN BRUNEL
		- FREDERIC TELLIER
	2 SENLIS : 300 pts  			
		- MAGALIE DEFLANDRE
		- GILBERT QUENTIN
		- MICHEL COSTES
	3 PERONNE 1 : 281 pts  			
		- ODILE COLLARD
		- ROGER PARDO
		- SEBASTIEN PIERRE
	4 PERONNE 2 : 259 pts  			
		- ROBERTE JOLY
		- CLAUDE GRUNY
		- REGIS GAUTHIER
	5 AMIENS : 257 pts  			
		- AURORE JUMEL
		- FRANCK SZUCSANY
		- WILLIAM JUMEL

                                               Retour la page d'accueil : accueil