25 CHAMPIONNAT D'ILE DE FRANCE DE DEVELOPPE COUCHE
19 Janvier 2014 - Saint Prix
			FEMININS
		-  63 kg Senior
1 LAURA LE TOULLEC ( Tremblay ) : 87,5 kg

- 47 kg Master 1
1 NATHALIE FERAUD ( Velizy ) : 60 kg R
- 57 kg Master 1
1 CELINE CHEDEFAUX ( Faremoutiers ) : 75 kg
- 63 kg Master 1
1 VIRGINIE PUJOL ( Saint Denis ) : 72,5 kg

- 72 kg Master 2
1 ALINE LEROY ( Saint Denis ) : 82,5 kg
2 MARIE-CHRISTINE LIEGE ( Maison Alfort ) : 67,5 kg R
			MASCULINS
		-  53 kg Junior
1 JONATHAN BAR ( Faremourtiers ) : 60 kg R
- 74 kg Junior
1 AXEL RAVINET ( Faremoutiers ) : 117,5 kg R
- 93 kg Junior
1 BENOIT CHAUVEAU ( Faremoutiers ) : 107,5 kg R
- 105 kg Junior
1 DYLAN BOUTRIN ( Villepinte ) : 97,5 kg R
+ 120 kg Junior
1 DONATIEN KURAL ( Faremoutiers ) : 112,5 kg R

- 66 kg Espoir
1 CYRIL CARON ( Club Adamois ) : 155 kg
2 CHARLY EGROT ( Trilport ) : 135 kg
- 74 kg Senior
1 KILIAN RIQUER ( Club Adamois ) : 160 kg R
2 MICKEY PHONESYNA ( Tremblay ) : 130 kg R
- 83 kg Senior
1 VICENT RIGLET ( Faremourtiers ) : 177,5 kg
2 JULIEN AVOM MBUME ( Torcy ) : 170 kg R

- 66 kg Senior
1 ANTHONY TASSIN ( Vaires ) : 135 kg
2 NICOLAS RAYNAUD ( Trilport ) : 130 kg
- 74 kg Senior
1 CEDRIC MERLE ( Tremblay ) : 160 kg
2 CYRIL BLOCK ( Montreuil sous bois ) : 152,5 kg
3 BENJAMIN CHHEM ( Villepinte ) : 145 kg
4 FLORENT TCHIENGUE ( Villepinte ) : 140 kg
5 MEHDI KACI ( Massy ) : 130 kg R
- 83 kg Senior
1 DAVID CAVANNA ( Villepinte ) : 177,5 kg
2 DAVID EDOUARD ( Villepinte ) : 165 kg
3 MICKAEL COFFIN ( Faremoutiers ) : 150 kg
4 DAVID TURON ( Villepinte ) : 140 kg
HM PAUL MESANGE ( Maison Alfort ) : 125 kg R
- 93 kg Senior
1 MEHDI ARBOUZ ( Maison Alfort ) : 172,5 kg
2 CEDRIC CHANGIVY ( Massy ) : 160 kg R
3 VUK MOCIC ( US Metro ) : 157,5 kg R
- 105 kg Senior
1
DINO TABASCO ( Montreuil sous bois ) : 200 kg
- 120 kg Senior
1 LUDOVIC TAVARES
( Villepinte ) : 205 kg

- 66 kg Master 1
1 ALAIN SIVAN ( Villepinte ) : 127,5 kg
- 74 kg Master 1
1 PASCAL COSTA ( Faremoutiers ) : 152,5 kg
2 DAVID PERROUDOU ( Pontoise ) : 150 kg
- 83 kg Senior
1 CYRIL PINGUET ( Massy ) : 200 kg
2 GILLES HERIT ( Tremblay ) : 165 kg
3 LAURENT GUIBERT ( Faremoutiers ) : 135 kg
- 93 kg Master 1
1 DANIEL PIRES ( US Metro ) : 215 kg
- 105 kg Master 1
1 RICHARD RISO ( US Anglaye ) : 185 kg
2 FREDERIC KOZIAR ( Tremblay ) : 182,5 kg R
- 120 kg Master 1
1 JEAN-FRANCOIS CAZIN ( US Metro ) : 177,5 kg
+ 120 kg Master 1
1 CYRILLE SIMON ( Velizy ) : 250 kg
2
ERIC BAR ( Faremoutiers ) : 200 kg

- 66 kg Master 2
1 NICOLAS ISACESCO ( Satory ) : 105 kg
- 74 kg Master 2
1 PIERRE HENIQUE ( Maison Alfort ) : 120 kg
- 83 kg Master 2
1 PATRICK LE BLEVENEC ( Saint Denis ) : 195 kg
2 DOMINIQUE CARLOT ( Trilport ) : 140 kg
- 93 kg Master 2
1 GEMEL BOUGHAMDOUZ ( Villepinte ) : 210 kg
2 JEAN-LUC LEBLANC ( Neuilly ) : 162,5 kg
- 105 kg Master 2
1 FREDERIC SLIWKA ( Trilport ) : 195 kg

- 74 kg Master 3
1
RENE DOUBEL ( Tremblay ) : 127,5 kg
2 REYNALDO PASCAL-CASAS ( Velizy ) : 120 kg

Retour la page d'accueil : accueil