24 CHAMPIONNAT D'ILE DE FRANCE DE DEVELOPPE COUCHE
6 Janvier 2013 - Vert Saint Denis
			FEMININS
		-  63 kg Espoir
1 LAURA LE TOULLEC ( Tremblay ) : 60 kg
- 57 kg Senior
1 AUDREY MARCOS ( Villepinte ) : 57,5 kg
- 63 kg Senior
1 VIRGINIE PUJOL ( Saint Denis ) : 60 kg
- 72 kg Senior
1 MARRIE-PIERRE NITHARUM ( Velizy ) : 90 kg
- 52 kg Master 1
1 NATHALIE FERAUD ( Velizy ) : 85 kg
- 84 kg Master 1
1 VERONIQUE LARBY ( Apollo Club 93 ) : 75 kg
- 47 kg Master 2
1 CHRISTINE LESELLIER ( Velizy ) : 85 kg
- 72 kg Master 2
1 ALINE LEROY ( Saint Denis ) : 70 kg
- 84 kg Master 2
1 MARINA TREMBLEAU
( Vert Saint Denis ) : 60 kg
			MASCULINS
		-  53 kg Junior
1 NICOLAS ROUGE ( Franconville ) : 50 kg
2 JONATHAN BAR ( Faremourtiers ) : 50 kg
- 59 kg Junior
1 LUCAS ROULAND ( Trilport ) : 85 kg
- 74 kg Junior
1 AXEL RAVINET ( Faremoutiers ) : 100 kg
- 83 kg Junior
1 JULIEN AVOM MBUME ( Torcy ) : 155 kg
2 CEDRIC JAVOY ( Villepinte ) : 80 kg
- 105 kg Junior
1 QUENTIN DACOSTA ( Faremoutiers ) : 120 kg
- 66 kg Espoir
1 ANTHONY FERRARA ( Faremoutiers ) : 127,5 kg
2 KILIAN RIQUIER ( Club Adamois ) : 127,5 kg
- 74 kg Espoir
1 CEDRIC MERLE ( US Metro ) : 140 kg
- 83 kg Espoir
1 VINCENT RIGLET
( FAremoutiers ) : 152,5 kg
2 SEBASTIEN GRANDHOMME ( Apollo Club ) : 150 kg
- 74 kg Senior
1 CYRIL BLOCK ( Montreuil sous bois ) : 150 kg
2 RODRIGUEZ EXUME ( Massy ) : 130 kg
3 ANTHONY TASSIN ( VDC ) : 122,5 kg
- 83 kg Senior
1 DAVID CAVANNA ( Villepinte ) : 182,5 kg
2 DAVID EDOUARD ( Villepinte ) : 162,5 kg
3 FREDERIC CHABRIER ( Montreuil ) : 162,5 kg
4 ALLAN SENEGON ( Apollo Club ) : 155 kg
5 DAVID TURON ( Villepinte ) : 147,5 kg
6 JESSY GABALI ( Villepinte ) : 140 kg
7 CHRISTOPHE JUMEL ( Franconville ) : 140 kg
- 93 kg Senior
1 VIRGIL CIUTAD ( Torcy ) : 192,5 kg
2 SEBASTIEN NIZET ( Saint Prix ) : 185 kg
3 JIMMY BOURGARD ( Faremoutiers ) : 162,5 kg
4 CEDRIC CHANGIVY ( Massy ) : 162,5 kg
5 STEPHANE SIMON ( Faremoutiers ) : 157,5 kg
- 105 kg Senior
1 FREDERIC KOZIAR ( Apollo Club ) : 250 kg
2 NICOLAS PIEMONT ( Villepinte ) : 192,5 kg
3 DINO TABASCO ( Montreuil sous bois ) : 190 kg
4 DAWARI HORSFALL ( Massy ) : 182,5 kg
- 120 kg Senior
1 LUDOVIC MARTINET ( Satory ) : 215 kg
2 LUDOVIC TAVARES
( Villepinte ) : 182,5 kg
- 66 kg Master 1
1 ALAIN SIVAN ( Villepinte ) : 132,5 kg
2
PASCAL POIDRAS ( US Metro ) : 127,5 kg
3 THIERRY GRAFF ( Satory ) : 127,5 kg
  - 74 kg Master 1
1 PASCAL COSTA ( Satory ) : 160 kg
2 ABDEL KACI ( Massy ) : 125 kg
- 83 kg Master 1
1 CYRIL PINGUET ( Massy ) : 185 kg
2 LAURENT GUIBERT ( Faremoutiers ) : 140 kg
3 DAVID GERBERT( Faremoutiers ) : 105 kg
- 93 kg Master 1
1 DANIEL PIRES ( US Metro ) : 192,5 kg
- 105 kg Master 1
1 RICHARD RISO ( US Anglaye ) : 190 kg
2 PHILIPPE MARCELLIN ( Neuilly ) : 190 kg
+ 120 kg Master 1
1 CYRILLE SIMON ( Velizy ) : 230 kg
2
RENAUD MATHON ( Club 49 Babylone ) : 215 kg
- 66 kg Master 2
1 ANDRE CAILLEUX ( Franconville ) : 97,5 kg
- 74 kg Master 2
1 NICOLAS ISACESCO ( Satory ) : 100 kg
- 83 kg Master 2
1 PATRICK LE BLEVENEC ( Saint Denis ) : 192,5 kg
2 GEMEL BOUGHAMDOUZ ( Villepinte ) : 192,5 kg
3 PASCAL LESELLIER ( Velizy ) : 145 kg
4 DOMINIQUE CARLOT ( Trilport ) : 140 kg
- 93 kg Master 2
1 JEAN-LUC LEBLANC ( Neuilly ) : 157,5 kg
- 105 kg Master 2
1 MICHEL GUILLAUME ( Villepinte ) : 165 kg
- 74 kg Master 3
1
RENE DOUBEL ( Tremblay ) : 130 kg
- 120 kg Master 3
1 MICHEL LEFEVRE ( Satory ) : 170 kg

Retour la page d'accueil : accueil