20 CHAMPIONNAT D'ILE DE FRANCE DE DEVELOPPE COUCHE
18 Janvier 2009 - Velizy
			FEMININS
		- 56   kg Espoir
	1 LAURA LE TOULLEC ( Tremblay )   			:  62,5 kg
	2 LAURA DUFOUR ( Saint Prix )   				:  57,5 kg
		- 60   kg Espoir
	1 ODILE COLLARD ( Meaux )   				:  70   kg
		- 67,5 kg Espoir
	1 LAETITIA ISACESCO ( Satory )	   			:  52,5 kg
		- 56   kg Senior
	1 CELINE CHADEFAUX ( Faremoutiers ) 	  		:  47,5 kg
		- 67,5 kg Senior
	1 VIRGINIE PUJOL ( Vert Saint Denis ) 	  		:  60   kg
		- 48   kg Master 1
	1 CHRISTINE LESELLIER ( Velizy )  	 		:  52,5 kg
	2 NATHALIE FERAUD ( Velizy )   				:  40   kg
		- 56   kg Master 1
	1 MICHELE TISSERAND ( Tremblay )   			:  65   kg
		- 60   kg Master 1
	1 MARIE-LYNE SOPHIE ( Stains )   			:  90   kg
	2 NORA ISACESCO ( Satory )   				:  52,5 kg
		- 67,5 kg Master 1
	1 ALINE LEROY ( Saint Denis )   				:  67,5 kg
		- 75   kg Master 1
	1 NATHALIE CORNU ( Levallois )   			:  90   kg
		- 67,5 kg Master 2
	1 MARIE-CHRISTINE LIEGE ( Longjumeau ) 		:  65   kg
		- 75   kg Master 2
	1 CATHERINE BRUNEAU ( Villepinte )   			:  80   kg
			MASCULINS
		- 67,5 kg Junior
	1 MICKAEL PHONESYNA ( Villepinte )			: 100   kg
		- 82,5 kg Junior
	1 RAPHAEL COIA ( Tremblay )				: 105   kg
	2 ALEX FERNANDES ( Faremoutiers )			:  75   kg
		- 90   kg Junior
	1 SONNY GRADEL ( Montereau )				: 122,5 kg
	2 EDERN KRASKER ( Levallois )				: 120   kg
		- 75   kg Espoir
	1 LAKDHAR AMAMRIA ( Fontainebleau )			: 140   kg
	2 RODRIGUEZ EXUME ( Massy )				: 140   kg
		- 82,5 kg Espoir
	1 FELIX SADOURNY ( Jouy sur Morin )	   	  	: 165   kg
	2 FABIEN FAGET ( Pontoise )	   	 		: 140   kg
		- 90   kg Espoir
	1 JEREMY LAFOSSE ( Longjumeau )	   	  		: 165   kg
	2 LAURENT HUBERT ( Villepinte )	   	  		: 135   kg
	3 NICOLAS LAURENCE ( Montereau )				: 120   kg
		-100   kg Espoir
	1 MAROUANE BAOUFI ( Montmartre )	   	  		: 152,5 kg
		- 67,5 kg Senior
	1 CYRIL BLOCK ( Montreuil sous bois )			: 135   kg
		- 75   kg Senior
	1 BRICE BOURDEAU ( Meaux )				: 145   kg
	2 MOISE BELLAY ( Stains )					: 140   kg
		- 82,5 kg Senior
	1 OMAR EL KHARRATE ( Velizy )				: 157,5 kg
	2 SACHA HUSSE ( Massy )					: 155   kg
	3 FREDERIC CHABRIER ( Montreuil )			: 150   kg
		- 90   kg Senior
	1 MATHIEU PINGEOT ( Meaux )				: 215   kg
	2 LUDOVIC LUTZ ( Meaux )					: 195   kg
	3 YANNICK LESELLIER ( Velizy )				: 190   kg
		-100   kg Senior
	1 DANIEL PIRES ( US Metro )				: 210   kg
	DQ JEAN-MARC BOUTANT ( Stains )				: 200   kg
	2 DINO TABASCO ( Montreuil )				: 180   kg
		-110   kg Senior
	1 DAWARI HORSFALL ( Massy )				: 180   kg
	2 HICHAM KROTNI ( Villepinte )				: 180   kg
		-125   kg Senior
	1 DABA DIALLO ( Satory )					: 170   kg
	2 KHALID ELHADDJI ( Tremblay )				: 160   kg
		+125   kg Senior
	1 CYRILLE SIMON ( Velizy )				: 205   kg
		- 67,5 kg Master 1
	1 NICOLAS ISACESCO ( Satory )				:  97,5 kg
		- 75   kg Master 1
	1 PHILIPPE LIEGEOIS ( Vaires )				: 142,5 kg
	2 CHRISTOPHE HERNANDEZ ( Vert Saint Denis )		: 115   kg
		- 82,5 kg Master 1
	1 LAURENT KISSANGA ( Satory )				: 175   kg
	2 ERIC CAUQUIL ( Satory )					: 147,5 kg
	3 FELIX MARTIAL ( Velizy )				: 137,5 kg
		- 90   kg Master 1	
	1 PATRICK LE BLEVENEC ( Vert Saint Denis )		: 202,5 kg
	2 GEMEL BOUGHAMDOUZ ( Villepinte )			: 197,5 kg
		-100   kg Master 1
	1 HERVE FRANCE ( Satory )					: 216   kg
	2 LAURENT LE TOULLEC ( Tremblay )			: 170   kg
		-110   kg Master 1
	1 FRANCIS GONON ( Tremblay )				: 190   kg
	2 JEAN-FRANCOIS CAZIN ( US Metro )			: 170   kg
	3 VICTOR MEDOKPO ( Montreuil )				: 165   kg
		-125   kg Master 1
	1 ERIC BAR ( Faremoutiers )				: 180   kg
	2 RENAUD MATHON ( Fontainebleau )			: 180   kg
	3 ERIC RONDEL ( Longjumeau )				: 152,5 kg
		+125   kg Master 1
	1 IGOR DAVIDOFF ( Satory )				: 180   kg
		- 67,5 kg Master 2
	1 JOSEPH FERRUZZI ( Velizy )				: 122,5 kg
		- 75   kg Master 2
	1 PASCAL GODOT ( Velizy )					: 135   kg
	2 ALAIN JOLINON ( Fontainebleau )			: 105   kg
		- 82,5 kg Master 2
	1 JEAN-PIERRE OBRIET ( Tremblay )			: 160   kg
	2 CHRISTIAN MOYAUX ( Vaires )				: 140   kg
	3 PHILIPPE PREVOST ( Vaires )				: 107,5 kg
		- 90   kg Master 2
	1 FABRICE QUENDERF ( Satory )				: 162,5 kg
		-100   kg Master 2
	1 MICHEL GUILLAUME ( Villepinte )			: 152,5 kg
		- 75   kg Master 3
	1 RENE DOUBEL ( Stains )					: 140   kg
	2 REYNALDO PASCAL CASAS ( Satory )			: 127,5 kg
		-100   kg Master 3
	1 OUSMANE SAMBE ( Montreuil )				: 130   kg
		-110   kg Master 3
	1 MICHEL LEFEVRE ( Satory )				: 182,5 kg
			EQUIPES
	1 MEAUX : 342 pts   			
		- ODILE COLLARD
		- LUDOVIC LUTZ
		- MATHIEU PINGEOT
	2 STAIN : 326 pts   			
		- MARIE-LYSE SOPHIE
		- JEAN-MARC BOUTANT
		- MOISE BELLAY
	3 VILLEPINTE : 322 pts   			
		- CATHERINE BRUNEAU
		- GEMEL BOUGHAMDOUZ
		- DAVID CAVANNA
	4 SATORY : 307 pts   			
		- NORA ISACESCO
		- LAURENT KISSANGA
		- HERVE FRANCE
	5 VELIZY : 305 pts   			
		- CHRISTINE LESELLIER
		- CYRILLE SIMON
		- YANNICK LESELLIER
	6 TREMBLAY EN FRANCE : 292 pts   			
		- MICHELE TISSERAND
		- FRANCIS GONAN
		- JEAN-PIERRE OBRIET
	7 VERT SAINT DENIS : 288 pts   			
		- ALINE LEROY
		- ERIC BAR
		- ALEX FERNANDES

                                               Retour la page d'accueil : accueil