18 CHAMPIONNAT D'ILE DE FRANCE DE DEVELOPPE COUCHE
21 Janvier 2007 - Velizy
			FEMININS
		- 56   kg Junior
	1 LAURA DUFOUR ( Saint Prix )   				:  42,5 kg
		- 52   kg Espoir
	1 AUDREY MARCOS ( Villepinte )   			:  50   kg
		- 60   kg Espoir
	1 LAETITIA ISACESCO ( Satory )   			:  57,5 kg
		- 67,5 kg Espoir
	1 JENNIFER ARNOULT ( Meaux )	   			:  70   kg
		- 56   kg Senior
	1 ROSALIE ONG ( Meaux ) 	  				:  72,5 kg
	2 SABINE MOUCHET ( Satory ) 	  			:  52,5 kg
		- 48   kg Master 1
	HM SABINE GUILLAUME ( Longjumeau )  	 		:  70   kg
		- 60   kg Master 1
	1 NORA ISACESCO ( Satory )   				:  47,5 kg
		- 67,5 kg Master 1
	1 ALINE LEROY ( Saint Denis )   				:  60   kg
		- 75   kg Master 1
	1 NATHALIE CORNU ( Levallois )   			: 100   kg
	2 VERONIQUE MENARD ( Satory )	   			:  75   kg
		- 44   kg Master 2
	1 GHYSLAINE DEBACKER ( Saint Arnoult )   		:  62,5 kg
		- 56   kg Master 2
	1 HEIDI TAUBMANN ( Satory ) 		  		:  70   kg
		- 75   kg Master 2
	1 CATHERINE BRUNEAU ( Villepinte )   			:  80   kg
			MASCULINS
		- 75   kg Junior
	1 SOFIANE CHAIR ( Montereau )				:  75   kg
		- 82,5 kg Junior
	1 SEBASTIEN BUCAILLE ( Stains )				: 110   kg
	2 ILIES ACHOURI ( Saint Denis )				:  80   kg
		- 60   kg Espoir
	1 MICKAEL VIOLLAT ( Villepinte )				: 100   kg
		- 67,5 kg Espoir
	1 PIERRE-YVES LOMET ( Montereau )			: 110   kg
	HM AHMED AMMARKHODJA ( Montereau )			:  85   kg
		- 75   kg Espoir
	1 BRICE BOURDEAU ( Meaux )				: 140   kg
	1 FAYSOIL AHAMED ( Meaux )				: 127,5 kg
		- 82,5 kg Espoir
	1 MOHAMED BENDJEBBOUR ( Villepinte )	   	  	: 157,5 kg
	HM CHRISTIAN JOUVIE ( Longjumeau )	   	  	: 147,5 kg
	HM GIL PINHEIRO ( Meaux )	   	 		 	: 140   kg
		- 90   kg Espoir
	1 LIONEL DHERINE ( Satory )	   	  		: 155   kg
	2 YVES CHEVREL ( Ponthierry )	   	  		: 147,5 kg
	3 VINCENT BALTHAZAR ( Saint Prix ) 	  		: 145   kg
		- 67,5 kg Senior
	1 WILLY BODARD ( Gonesse )				: 140   kg
	2 MARTIAL CASTILLO ( Saint Denis )			: 130   kg
	3 JEROME GERARD ( Saint Arnoult )			: 120   kg
		- 75   kg Senior
	1 DAVID EDOUARD ( Villepinte )				: 160   kg
	2 GILLES HERIT ( Tremblay )				: 150   kg
	3 ALOU KONATE ( Gonesse )					: 140   kg
		- 82,5 kg Senior
	1 YANNICK KHACER ( Velizy )	   	  		: 160   kg
	2 FREDERIC CHABRIER ( Montreuil )			: 155   kg
	3 PHILIPPE CORREIA ( Velizy )				: 155   kg
		- 90   kg Senior
	1 VANSENANG QUANG ( Poissy )				: 195   kg
	2 BENJAMIN BALTHAZAR ( Saint Prix )			: 170   kg
	3 FRANCIS CRANE ( Villepinte )				: 155   kg
		-100   kg Senior
	1 REDOUANE HAMADOU ( Satory )				: 172,5 kg
	2 NICOLAS NORBERT ( Montmartre )				: 170   kg
	3 DINO TABASCO ( Montreuil )				: 165   kg
		-110   kg Senior
	1 PAULO MAILAGI ( Longjumeau )				: 212,5 kg
	2 HICHAM KROTNI ( Villepinte )				: 195   kg
	3 PIERRE ISNARD ( Satory )				: 185   kg
		+125   kg Senior
	1 BOUBACAR SOUMBOUNOU ( Massy )				: 205   kg
		- 67,5 kg Master 1
	1 NICOLAS ISACESCO ( Satory )				:  97,5 kg
		- 75   kg Master 1
	1 PASCAL COSTA ( Satory )					: 132,5 kg
	2 HERVE GILBERT ( Levallois )				: 130   kg
		- 82,5 kg Master 1
	1 GEMEL BOUGHAMDOUZ ( Villepinte )			: 190   kg
	2 DOMINIQUE RACON ( Meaux )				: 175   kg
	3 DIDIER CAUCHOIS ( Ponthierry )				: 160   kg
		- 90   kg Master 1	
	1 PATRICK LE BLEVENEC ( Longjumeau )			: 217,5 kg
	2 LAURENT LETOULLEC ( Tremblay )				: 162,5 kg
	3 MICHEL SORANZO ( Saint Arnoult )			: 145   kg
		-100   kg Master 1
	1 GILLES HUBERT ( Saint Arnoult )			: 180   kg
	2 FRANCIS GONON ( Tremblay )				: 172,5 kg
	3 JEAN-FRANCOIS CAZIN ( Metro )				: 157,5 kg
		-110   kg Master 1
	1 PHILIPPE MARCELLIN ( Levallois )			: 195   kg
	2 VICTOR MEDOKPO ( Montreuil )				: 162,5 kg
		+125   kg Master 1
	1 IGOR DAVIDOFF ( Satory )				: 205   kg
		- 67,5 kg Master 2
	1 MICKAEL GENATH ( Saint Denis )				: 100   kg
		- 75   kg Master 2
	1 PASCAL GODOT ( Velizy )					: 130   kg
	2 JEAN-PIERRE OBRIET ( Tremblay )			: 130   kg
		- 82,5 kg Master 2
	1 MICHEL NATY ( Ponthierry )				: 145   kg
		-100   kg Master 2
	1 MICHEL LEFEVRE ( Satory )				: 165   kg
	2 BOUCIF MOKADEM ( Tremblay )				: 157,5 kg
	3 OUSMANE SAMBE ( Montreuil )				: 135   kg
		-110   kg Master 2
	1 PHILIPPE RENVOIZE ( Teemblay )				: 165   kg
		-125   kg Master 2
	1 MICHEL DUFOUR ( St Prix )				: 230   kg
		- 67,5 kg Master 3
	1 JACQUES LAGNEAU ( Saint Prix )				:  85   kg
		- 75   kg Master 3
	1 REYNALDO PASCAL CASAS ( Satory )			: 130   kg
	2 RENE DOUBEL ( Stains )					: 130   kg
	3 ALAIN GOBERT ( Velizy )					: 107,5 kg
		-125   kg Master 3
	1 LAWRENCE OLIVER ( Villepinte )				: 125   kg
			EQUIPES
	1 LONGJUMEAU 1 : 361 pts   			
		- SABINE GUILLAUME
		- PAULO MAILIGA
		- PATRICK LEBLEVENEC
	2 VILLEPINTE : 320 pts   			
		- CATHERINE BRUNEAU
		- GEMEL BOUGHAMDOUZ
		- HICHAM KROTNI
	3 MEAUX 1 : 310 pts   			
		- ROSALIE ONG
		- BRICE BOURDEAU
		- DOMINIQUE RACON
	4 LEVALLOIS : 303 pts   			
		- NATHALIE CORNU
		- PHILIPPE MARCELLIN
		- JEAN-LUC LEBLANC
	5 SATORY 1 : 303 pts   			
		- HEIDI TAUBMANN
		- IGOR DAVIDOFF
		- REDOUANE HAMADOU
	6 SAINT PRIX : 292 pts   			
		- LAURA DUFOUR
		- BENJAMIN BLATHAZAR
		- MICHEL DUFOUR
	7 SAINT ARNOULT : 291 pts   			
		- GHYSLAINE DEBACKER
		- GILLES HUBERT
		- MICHEL SORANZO

                                               Retour la page d'accueil : accueil