16 CHAMPIONNAT D'ILE DE FRANCE DE DEVELOPPE COUCHE
16 Janvier 2005 - Villepinte
			FEMININS
		- 56   kg Junior
	HM LAETITIA ISACESCO ( Satory )   			:  47,5 kg
		- 75   kg Junior
	HM NADEGE GIGAULT ( Boulogne Billancourt )   		:  42,5 kg
		- 48   kg Senior
	1 CHRISTELLE SABAT ( Satory )   				:  50   kg
		- 60   kg Senior
	HM SARAH RIESTER ( Meaux ) 	  			:  55   kg
	HM ALICE PULO ( Fontainebleau ) 	  			:  40   kg
		- 67,5 kg Senior
	HM KARINE MULLER ( Fontainebleau ) 	  		:  55   kg
		- 75   kg Senior
	HM JULIENNE ATHIAS ( Satory )   				:  62,5 kg
		- 52   kg Master 1
	HM MARIE-LISE BACLE ( Satory )   				:  37,5 kg
		- 60   kg Master 1
	1 MARYLINE SOPHIE ( Stains )   				:  90   kg
	2 MARYLINE GLARIS ( Stains )   				:  80   kg
		- 67,5 kg Master 1
	1 MARIE-FRANCE LOISEAU ( Stains )   			:  72,5 kg
		- 75   kg Master 1
	1 NATHALIE CORNU ( Gonesse Loisirs )   		: 100   kg
		- 44   kg Master 2
	1 GHYSLAINE DEBACKER ( St Arnoult )   			:  62,5 kg
		- 60   kg Master 2
	1 ANDREE COURTY ( Linas Cosom )  	 		:  45   kg
		- 67,5 kg Master 2
	1 MARIE-CHRISTINE LIEGE ( Longjumeau )   		:  70   kg
		- 75   kg Master 2
	1 CATHERINE BRUNEAU ( Villepinte )   			:  75   kg
			MASCULINS
		- 75   kg Junior
	HM FREDERIC ISACESCO ( Satory )				:  70   kg
		- 90   kg Junior
	1 RUDY COIA ( Tremblay en France )			: 115   kg
		- 67,5 kg Espoir
	1 BRUNO LUCE ( St Arnoult )				: 122,5 kg
		- 75   kg Espoir
	1 FLAVIEN DURU ( Meaux )					: 140   kg
	2 MOHAMED BENDJEBBOUR ( Villepinte )			: 140   kg
	3 YASSINE ABOUSSI ( Villepinte )				: 130   kg
		- 82,5 kg Espoir
	1 BERNARD MONTANEDE ( St Prix )	   	  		: 160   kg
	2 FREDERIC CHABRIER ( Montreuil )			: 155   kg
	3 NICOLAS PERES ( Massy )					: 137,5 kg
		- 90   kg Espoir
	1 FARID ABOUSSI ( Villepinte )	   	  		: 145   kg
		-100   kg Espoir
	1 LAURENT MELINE ( Montereau )	   	  		: 187,5 kg
		- 67,5 kg Senior
	1 CYRIL BLOCK ( Montreuil )				: 130   kg
	2 JEROME GERARD ( St Arnoult )				: 125   kg
		- 75   kg Senior
	1 GILBERT TELLIER ( Velizy )				: 160   kg
	2 SEBASTIEN MAITRE ( Fontainebleau )			: 147,5 kg
	3 WILLY BODARD ( Gonesse )				: 147,5 kg
		- 82,5 kg Senior
	1 CYRIL PINGUET ( Massy )	   	  			: 190   kg
	2 LAURENT KISSANGA ( Satory )				: 162,5 kg
	3 FRANTZ TOI ( Stains )					: 147,5 kg
		- 90   kg Senior
	1 NELSON FERREIRA ( Ponthierry )				: 200   kg
	2 LUDOVIC LUTZ ( Meaux )					: 187,5 kg
	3 JEROME LINDOR ( Stains )				: 180   kg
		-100   kg Senior
	1 HICHAM KROTNI ( Villepinte )				: 162,5 kg
	2 DINO TABASCO ( Montreuil )				: 157,5 kg
		-110   kg Senior
	1 GAYLORD JEAN ( Ponthierry )				: 170   kg
	HM PIERRE ISNARD ( Satory )				: 160   kg
		+125   kg Senior
	1 FREDDY NICOLAS ( Meaux )				: 220   kg
		- 75   kg Master 1
	1 PASCAL GODOT ( Velizy )					: 125   kg
	2 NICOLAS ISACESCO ( Satory )				:  95   kg
		- 82,5 kg Master 1
	1 DIDIER CAUCHOIS ( Ponthierry )				: 160   kg
	2 DOMINIQUE RACON ( Meaux )				: 160   kg
	3 CHRISTOPHE BISSON ( Massy )				: 155   kg
		- 90   kg Master 1	
	1 GEMEL BOUGHAMDOUZ ( Vaires )				: 187,5 kg
	2 LAURENT LETOULLEC ( Tremblay en France )		: 160   kg
	3 LIONEL NIEZ ( Montereau )				: 155   kg
		-100   kg Master 1
	1 FRANCIS GONON ( Tremblay en France )			: 170   kg
	2 ANTONIO CASTILLA ( Ponthierry )			: 167,5 kg
	3 RICHARD MORZADEC ( Meaux )				: 162,5 kg
		-110   kg Master 1
	1 PHILIPPE MARCELLIN ( Levallois )			: 200   kg
		+125   kg Master 1
	1 PHILIPPE ROGER ( Montereau )				: 180   kg
	HM MOISE NIAKHATE ( Boulogne Billancourt )		: 167,5 kg
		- 75   kg Master 2
	1 CLAUDE CORTET ( St Arnoult )				: 115   kg
	2 ALAIN GOBERT ( Velizy )					: 100   kg
		- 82,5 kg Master 2
	1 CHRISTIAN MOYAUX ( Vaires )				: 160   kg
		- 90   kg Master 2
	1 BOUCIF MOKADEM ( Tremblay en France )		: 150   kg
	HM AREZKI MATMAR ( Boulogne Billancourt )		:  95   kg
		-100   kg Master 2
	1 JEAN DELPHIN ( Stains )					: 152,5 kg
	2 OUSMANE SAMBE ( Montreuil )				: 140   kg
	3 ALAIN HIPP ( Ponthierry )				: 140   kg
		-110   kg Master 2
	1 PHILIPPE RENVOIZE ( Tremblay en France )		: 180   kg
	2 MICHEL LEFEVRE ( Satory )				: 180   kg
		-125   kg Master 2
	1 MICHEL DUFOUR ( St Prix )				: 200   kg
		- 67,5 kg Master 3
	1 CHRISTIAN GONTHIER ( Satory )				: 110   kg
		- 75   kg Master 3
	1 RENE DOUBEL ( Stains )					: 145   kg
	2 REYNALDO PASCAL CASAS ( Satory )			: 127,5 kg
		- 82,5 kg Master 3
	1 JEAN-CLAUDE PROUX ( Gonesse )				: 107,5 kg
		- 90   kg Master 3
	1 PIERRE NIRO ( US Metro )				: 115   kg
			EQUIPES
	1 STAINS 1 : 321 pts   			
		- MARYLINE SOPHIE
		- JEROME LINDOR
		- REENE DOUBEL
	2 MEAUX : 305 pts   			
		- SARAH RIESTER
		- LUDOVIC LUTZ
		- FREDDY NICOLAS
	3 VILLEPINTE : 292 pts   			
		- CATHERINE BRUNEAU
		- YVON DEY
		- DAVID EDOUARD
	4 STAINS 2 : 288 pts   			
		- MARYLINE GLARIS
		- LEON TOI
		- LOUIS AMBLAS
	5 SATORY : 286 pts   			
		- CHRISTELLE SABAT
		- MICHEL LEFEVRE
		- LAURENT KISSANGA

                                               Retour la page d'accueil : accueil