17 CHAMPIONNAT DE MIDI PYRENEES DE DEVELOPPE COUCHE
16 Janvier 2006 - Graulhet
			FEMININES
		- 60   kg Espoir 
	1 LAURE SOULIER ( Carmaux )   		           	:  60   kg
	2 EMILY RODRIGUEZ ( Carmaux )	              	:  55   kg
		- 44   kg Masters 2 
	1 CLAUDINE LACOMBE ( Carducien )              	:  57,5 kg
		- 48   kg Masters 2 
	1 NICOLE RICHOU ( Pibrac ) 		             	:  50   kg
			MASCULINS
		- 56   kg Junior
	1 JEAN-MICHEL GARRIDO ( Rodez )   	    	 	:  65   kg
		- 67,5 kg Junior
	1 BASTIEN RIVIERES ( Carmaux )       	 		: 100   kg
		- 67,5 kg Espoir
	1 THOMAS NOYE ( Montauban )       	 		: 115   kg
		- 75   kg Espoir
	1 JEAN-FRANCOIS MARRE ( Montauban )       	 	: 107,5 kg
		- 82,5 kg Espoir
	1 PATRICE HACK ( Graulhet )       	 		:  75   kg
		- 52   kg Senior
	1 SERGE MANZANARES ( Pibrac )				: 120   kg
		- 75   kg Senior
	1 STEPHANE MASSOL ( Albi ) 	       		: 102,5 kg
		- 90   kg Senior
	1 SYLVAIN GIROT ( Albi )		        		: 150   kg
	2 SEBASTIEN LATRILLE ( Pibrac )	        		: 147,5 kg
	3 PHILIPPE IGLESIAS ( Castre )	        		: 130   kg
		-100   kg Senior
	1 SEBASTIEN MONNERET ( Castre )		         	: 155   kg
		- 67,5 kg Master 1
	1 ALAIN BAUDOT ( Montauban )				: 150   kg
	2 ALONSO CAUEYLA ( Graulhet )				: 132,5 kg
	3 ALAIN ARCHIMBEAU ( Rodez )				:  85   kg
		- 75   kg Master 1
	1 DIDIER REY ( Rodez )					: 130   kg
	2 THIERRY LAVEVRE ( Carducien )				: 110   kg
		- 82,5 kg Master 1
	1 DOMINIQUE DUPUY ( Pibrac )				: 160   kg
		- 90   kg Master 1
	1 GERARD TEJEDOR ( Pibrac )				: 152,5 kg
	2 DOMINIQUE ATALAPHE ( Albi )     	     		: 150   kg
	3 CHRISTIAN LOVICONI ( Graulhet )     	     		: 120   kg
		-110   kg Master 1
	1 ERIC BARTHE ( Pibrac )					: 200   kg
		+125   kg Master 1
	1 DIDIER CHIAROT ( Carmaux )				: 180   kg
		- 82,5 kg Master 2
	1 DJELLOUL MERBAH ( Graulhet )    		      	: 105   kg
		- 82,5 kg Master 3
	1 JOSE NAVARRI ( Colomiers ) 	   		      	:  95   kg
		- 90   kg Master 3
	1 JEAN-PIERRE MEGER ( Carmaux )				:  67,5 kg
		-100   kg Master 3
	1 EUGENE MANDOU ( Pibrac )				: 140   kg
			EQUIPES
	1 PHYSIC CLUB PIBRAC : 302 pts  			
		- NICOLE RICHOU
		- SERGE MANZANARES
		- ERIC BARTHE
	2 TONUS CLUB CARMAUX : 247 pts  			
		- LAURE SOULIER
		- DIDIER CHIAROT
		- BASTIEN RIVIERES
	3 HALTER FITNESS CADURCIEN : 162 pts  			
		- CLAUDINE LACOMBE
		- THIERRY LAVEVRE
		- VINCENT DIEU

                                               Retour la page d'accueil : accueil